Resultados
Domžale
Honka
Prishtina
Connah's Quay
Kauno Žalgiris
The New Saints
Publicidade
Publicidade
Folgore
Hibernians
Čukarički
Sumqayıt
Astana
Aris
Ararat
Śląsk Wrocław
Publicidade
Publicidade
Panevėžys
Vojvodina
Qarabağ
Ashdod
Austria Viena
Breidablik
KuPS
Vorskla Poltava
Publicidade
Publicidade
Molde
Servette
Rīgas FS
Puskás
Olimpija
Birkirkara
Sochi
Keşlə
Publicidade
Publicidade
Dudelange
Bohemians
Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Haifa
Elfsborg
Milsami
Hammarby
Maribor
Publicidade
Publicidade
Gzira United
Rijeka
Sūduva
Raków Częstochowa
AEL
Vllaznia
Apollon
Žilina
Publicidade
Publicidade
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slovacko
Dinamo Batumi
BATE Borisov
Petrocub
Sivasspor
Copenhaga
Torpedo Zhodino
Publicidade
Publicidade
Viktoria Plzen
Dinamo Brest
Riga
Škendija 79
Teuta
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Laci
Craiova
Publicidade
Publicidade
Spartak Trnava
Sepsi
CSKA Sofia
Liepāja
Shkupi
Santa Clara
HB
Budućnost
Publicidade
Publicidade
PFC Arda
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Basileia
Partizani
Gent
Valerenga
Larne
AGF
Publicidade
Publicidade
Velež Mostar
AEK Atenas
Sutjeska
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Steaua Bucareste
Shakhter Karagandy
Aberdeen
Häcken
Publicidade
Publicidade
Linfield
Borac
Hibernian
FC Santa Coloma
Pogoń Szczecin
Osijek
FH
Rosenborg
Publicidade
Publicidade
Ujpest
Vaduz
Hajduk Split
Tobol
Drita
Feyenoord
Valur
Bodø / Glimt
Publicidade
Publicidade
Dundalk
FCI Levadia
Partizan
DAC 1904
Shakhtyor
Fola Esch
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Teuta
Publicidade
Publicidade
Budućnost
HB
Hibernians
Folgore
Shakhter Karagandy
Steaua Bucareste
Liepāja
CSKA Sofia
Publicidade
Publicidade
Tobol
Hajduk Split
Vorskla Poltava
KuPS
Vaduz
Ujpest
Honka
Domžale
Publicidade
Publicidade
Bodø / Glimt
Valur
Birkirkara
Olimpija
Keşlə
Sochi
Sumqayıt
Čukarički
Publicidade
Publicidade
Dinamo Brest
Viktoria Plzen
FC Santa Coloma
Hibernian
FCI Levadia
Dundalk
Sepsi
Spartak Trnava
Publicidade
Publicidade
Häcken
Aberdeen
Žilina
Apollon
Raków Częstochowa
Sūduva
Slovacko
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Publicidade
Publicidade
AGF
Larne
BATE Borisov
Dinamo Batumi
Sivasspor
Petrocub
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
PFC Arda
Publicidade
Publicidade
Valerenga
Gent
Rosenborg
FH
Milsami
Elfsborg
Torpedo Zhodino
Copenhaga
Publicidade
Publicidade
Ashdod
Qarabağ
Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Tbilisi
The New Saints
Kauno Žalgiris
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sutjeska
Publicidade
Publicidade
Fola Esch
Shakhtyor
Breidablik
Austria Viena
Rijeka
Gzira United
Connah's Quay
Prishtina
Publicidade
Publicidade
Vojvodina
Panevėžys
Śląsk Wrocław
Ararat
Borac
Linfield
Partizani
Basileia
Publicidade
Publicidade
Škendija 79
Riga
Feyenoord
Drita
AEK Atenas
Velež Mostar
Puskás
Rīgas FS
Publicidade
Publicidade
Craiova
Laci
Aris
Astana
Servette
Molde
DAC 1904
Partizan
Publicidade
Publicidade
Bohemians
Dudelange
Maribor
Hammarby
Osijek
Pogoń Szczecin
Vllaznia
AEL
Publicidade
Publicidade
Santa Clara
Shkupi
Publicidade